Schedule




ID TIER HOME GF AWAY GF DATE TIME LOCATION RINK GS
3 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 1 Charms 5 Fri Oct 1 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
1 1 Yotlers 6 Fusion 2 Fri Oct 1 9:00 pm Westside 📄
2 2 Red Deer Bandits 4 Hurricanes 4 Fri Oct 1 10:00 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B 📄
5 6 Aces 5 Foxes 1 Sat Oct 2 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
7 3 Rivulettes 1 Jets 3 Sat Oct 2 6:00 pm Westside 📄
6 4 Black Aces 5 JAFA 2 Sat Oct 2 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
8 4 All Nighters 2 Jaguars 1 Sat Oct 2 7:30 pm Westside 📄
9 1 Broncos 8 Flying V's 3 Sat Oct 2 9:00 pm Westside 📄
4 3 Ricochets 4 Stray Cats 4 Sat Oct 2 10:30 pm Crowchild Twin Red 📄
12 4 Okotoks Oilers 5 Airdrie Xtractors 1 Sun Oct 3 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
11 6 Beiseker Bullets 8 Vapour 1 Sun Oct 3 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
15 3 Wild 4 Charms 1 Sun Oct 3 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
13 2 Phantoms 1 Chaos 5 Sun Oct 3 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green 📄
14 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 2 Ice Hawks 12 Sun Oct 3 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
10 7 Black Ice 3 Hailstorm 3 Sun Oct 3 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
17 2 Canadians 1 Penguins 0 Mon Oct 4 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
18 1 Flying V's 3 Fossilized Chargers 7 Mon Oct 4 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
16 7 Ice Maidens 2 Thunder 2 Mon Oct 4 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
22 5 MsConduct 2 Mustangs 4 Tue Oct 5 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
20 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 2 Aces 3 Tue Oct 5 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
23 4 Spartans 3 Black Aces 1 Tue Oct 5 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
19 7 AX 3 Falcons 4 Tue Oct 5 9:45 pm Airdrie Plainsmen 📄
21 5 Thunder Chickens 1 Ice Pack 3 Tue Oct 5 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
25 4 Jaguars 2 Chill 1 Wed Oct 6 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
26 5 Nellie 0 Hockey Honeys 2 Wed Oct 6 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
24 6 Fury 9 Foxes 1 Wed Oct 6 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
28 6 Vapour 1 ANHL 9 Thu Oct 7 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
27 1 Fossilized Chargers 3 Fusion 2 Thu Oct 7 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
29 3 Ricochets 5 Rivulettes 2 Thu Oct 7 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
31 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 7 Jets 4 Fri Oct 8 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
30 5 Treaty 7 Ice 0 Bullets 1 Fri Oct 8 9:00 pm Westside F
33 7 Falcons 2 Hailstorm 8 Sat Oct 9 6:00 pm Westside 📄
32 4 Black Aces 0 All Nighters 9 Sat Oct 9 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
34 4 Spartans 2 Airdrie Xtractors 8 Sat Oct 9 7:30 pm Westside 📄
35 1 Yotlers 4 Broncos 4 Sat Oct 9 9:00 pm Westside 📄
39 4 Okotoks Oilers 5 Jaguars 2 Sun Oct 10 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
36 7 Cougars 1 Ice Maidens 1 Sun Oct 10 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
37 3 Charms 1 Ricochets 3 Sun Oct 10 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
40 3 Wild 9 Stray Cats 1 Sun Oct 10 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
38 6 Aces 6 ANHL 0 Sun Oct 10 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
41 2 Chaos 1 Ice Hawks 3 Mon Oct 11 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
42 2 Penguins 1 Tsuut'ina Warriors 2 Mon Oct 11 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
46 5 Thunder Chickens 8 Treaty 7 Ice 0 Tue Oct 12 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
44 5 Mustangs 2 Ice Pack 0 Tue Oct 12 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
47 2 Canadians 2 Phantoms 0 Tue Oct 12 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
43 7 AX 1 Black Ice 3 Tue Oct 12 9:15 pm Airdrie Plainsmen 📄
45 7 Thunder 1 Hailstorm 3 Tue Oct 12 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
49 5 Bullets 1 Hockey Honeys 5 Wed Oct 13 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
50 5 Nellie 2 MsConduct 0 Wed Oct 13 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
48 6 Fury 1 Beiseker Bullets 4 Wed Oct 13 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
52 6 Foxes 5 Vapour 8 Thu Oct 14 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
51 4 Chill 5 Spartans 2 Thu Oct 14 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
53 4 JAFA 2 All Nighters 5 Thu Oct 14 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
57 1 Fossilized Chargers 3 Yotlers 4 Fri Oct 15 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
58 2 Chaos 3 Red Deer Bandits 3 Fri Oct 15 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
56 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 10 Ricochets 3 Fri Oct 15 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
59 1 Flying V's 5 Fusion 3 Fri Oct 15 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
55 7 Cougars 3 AX 0 Fri Oct 15 9:00 pm Westside 📄
54 6 ANHL 2 Carstairs Bruinettes 6 Fri Oct 15 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
61 2 Ice Hawks 5 Hurricanes 6 Sat Oct 16 6:00 pm Westside 📄
60 4 Black Aces 0 Jaguars 3 Sat Oct 16 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
64 5 Thunder Chickens 2 Nellie 2 Sat Oct 16 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
62 3 Rivulettes 0 Bow Valley Grizzlies 2 Sat Oct 16 7:30 pm Westside 📄
63 7 Falcons 1 Thunder 2 Sat Oct 16 9:00 pm Westside 📄
65 5 Ice Pack 4 Bullets 4 Sat Oct 16 9:00 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
71 4 Okotoks Oilers 3 JAFA 4 Sun Oct 17 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
67 3 Charms 3 Stray Cats 1 Sun Oct 17 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
70 6 Beiseker Bullets 0 Aces 2 Sun Oct 17 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
72 4 Airdrie Xtractors 3 Chill 4 Sun Oct 17 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
68 5 Treaty 7 Ice 1 Mustangs 7 Sun Oct 17 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
75 3 Wild 2 Jets 2 Sun Oct 17 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
74 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 4 Canadians 2 Sun Oct 17 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
73 2 Phantoms 4 Penguins 6 Sun Oct 17 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green 📄
66 5 Hockey Honeys 4 MsConduct 2 Sun Oct 17 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
69 4 All Nighters 4 Spartans 1 Sun Oct 17 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
77 7 Ice Maidens 0 Black Ice 7 Mon Oct 18 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
76 1 Broncos 3 Fusion 2 Mon Oct 18 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
79 5 Ice Pack 5 Treaty 7 Ice 2 Tue Oct 19 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
80 1 Yotlers 4 Flying V's 0 Tue Oct 19 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
78 7 Hailstorm 5 Cougars 1 Tue Oct 19 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
82 2 Ice Hawks 7 Red Deer Bandits 0 Wed Oct 20 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
83 4 JAFA 4 Spartans 0 Wed Oct 20 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
81 6 Fury 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 0 Wed Oct 20 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
84 4 Jaguars 3 Airdrie Xtractors 0 Thu Oct 21 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
85 3 Jets 4 Stray Cats 2 Thu Oct 21 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
86 5 Mustangs 2 Nellie 0 Thu Oct 21 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
89 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 5 Wild 5 Fri Oct 22 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
90 2 Canadians 1 Red Deer Bandits 1 Fri Oct 22 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
88 5 Thunder Chickens 2 Hockey Honeys 0 Fri Oct 22 9:00 pm Westside 📄
87 6 ANHL 2 Foxes 2 Fri Oct 22 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
91 6 Aces 1 Fury 3 Sat Oct 23 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
93 5 MsConduct 4 Bullets 4 Sat Oct 23 6:00 pm Westside 📄
92 4 Black Aces 2 Chill 4 Sat Oct 23 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
94 1 Fusion 1 Yotlers 2 Sat Oct 23 7:30 pm Westside 📄
96 7 Thunder 0 Cougars 0 Sat Oct 23 8:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
95 2 Penguins 5 Ice Hawks 4 Sat Oct 23 9:00 pm Westside 📄
97 3 Rivulettes 1 Charms 2 Sat Oct 23 10:00 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
102 4 Okotoks Oilers 7 Spartans 2 Sun Oct 24 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
99 2 Hurricanes 3 Chaos 4 Sun Oct 24 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
103 4 Airdrie Xtractors 1 All Nighters 9 Sun Oct 24 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
100 5 Bullets 4 Treaty 7 Ice 0 Sun Oct 24 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
104 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 6 Phantoms 5 Sun Oct 24 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
98 5 Nellie 0 Ice Pack 5 Sun Oct 24 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
105 3 Wild 6 Ricochets 3 Sun Oct 24 9:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
101 1 Fossilized Chargers 1 Broncos 4 Sun Oct 24 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
108 7 Black Ice 4 Falcons 0 Mon Oct 25 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
109 5 Mustangs 3 Hockey Honeys 5 Mon Oct 25 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
107 7 Ice Maidens 1 Hailstorm 7 Mon Oct 25 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
106 4 Jaguars 1 JAFA 1 Mon Oct 25 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
113 7 Cougars 0 Black Ice 6 Tue Oct 26 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
111 6 Vapour 3 Carstairs Bruinettes 7 Tue Oct 26 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
114 5 MsConduct 0 Thunder Chickens 2 Tue Oct 26 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
110 7 AX 0 Thunder 2 Tue Oct 26 9:15 pm Airdrie Plainsmen 📄
112 1 Flying V's 2 Broncos 4 Tue Oct 26 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
116 2 Chaos 1 Canadians 0 Wed Oct 27 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
117 3 Charms 5 Jets 4 Wed Oct 27 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
115 6 Fury 8 ANHL 3 Wed Oct 27 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
118 2 Ice Hawks 6 Phantoms 2 Thu Oct 28 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
119 6 Foxes 1 Beiseker Bullets 5 Thu Oct 28 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
123 4 Chill 1 JAFA 5 Fri Oct 29 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
124 5 Nellie 4 Treaty 7 Ice 2 Fri Oct 29 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
122 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 1 Stray Cats 5 Fri Oct 29 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
125 7 Hailstorm 11 AX 1 Fri Oct 29 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
121 2 Red Deer Bandits 7 Penguins 2 Fri Oct 29 9:00 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B 📄
120 1 Fusion 3 Fossilized Chargers 7 Fri Oct 29 9:00 pm Westside 📄
126 6 Aces 4 Vapour 2 Sat Oct 30 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
128 4 Spartans 4 Jaguars 2 Sat Oct 30 6:00 pm Westside 📄
127 4 Black Aces 1 Airdrie Xtractors 5 Sat Oct 30 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
129 7 Falcons 0 Ice Maidens 1 Sat Oct 30 7:30 pm Westside 📄
131 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 1 Foxes 0 Sat Oct 30 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
130 5 Ice Pack 2 Hockey Honeys 1 Sat Oct 30 9:00 pm Westside 📄
132 3 Rivulettes 1 Jets 4 Sat Oct 30 9:00 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
133 5 Bullets 1 Thunder Chickens 8 Sat Oct 30 10:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
139 4 Okotoks Oilers 2 All Nighters 2 Sun Oct 31 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
136 2 Canadians 1 Hurricanes 4 Sun Oct 31 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
135 6 Beiseker Bullets 2 ANHL 2 Sun Oct 31 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
137 1 Broncos 3 Yotlers 3 Sun Oct 31 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
141 3 Wild 7 Stray Cats 0 Sun Oct 31 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
140 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 2 Chaos 7 Sun Oct 31 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
134 7 Thunder 0 Black Ice 5 Sun Oct 31 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
138 1 Fossilized Chargers 3 Flying V's 3 Sun Oct 31 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
144 4 Chill 1 Jaguars 5 Mon Nov 1 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
145 5 Thunder Chickens 8 Treaty 7 Ice 1 Mon Nov 1 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
143 7 Ice Maidens 1 Cougars 2 Mon Nov 1 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
142 5 MsConduct 1 Mustangs 7 Mon Nov 1 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
150 7 Hailstorm 4 Thunder 1 Tue Nov 2 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
151 7 Cougars 2 Falcons 3 Tue Nov 2 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
148 1 Fusion 7 Broncos 4 Tue Nov 2 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
152 5 Bullets 1 Nellie 4 Tue Nov 2 8:45 pm VIVO East 📄
147 2 Hurricanes 4 Penguins 1 Tue Nov 2 9:30 pm VIVO West 📄
149 3 Charms 1 Ricochets 8 Tue Nov 2 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
154 1 Flying V's 7 Yotlers 4 Wed Nov 3 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
155 4 All Nighters 5 JAFA 0 Wed Nov 3 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
153 6 Fury 5 Carstairs Bruinettes 0 Wed Nov 3 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
156 5 Ice Pack 7 Bullets 2 Thu Nov 4 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
157 2 Canadians 2 Ice Hawks 4 Thu Nov 4 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
158 3 Stray Cats 6 Rivulettes 5 Thu Nov 4 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
162 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 4 Charms 1 Fri Nov 5 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
161 2 Red Deer Bandits 6 Tsuut'ina Warriors 4 Fri Nov 5 8:45 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B 📄
160 5 Mustangs 2 Thunder Chickens 2 Fri Nov 5 9:00 pm Westside 📄
159 6 ANHL 12 Vapour 4 Fri Nov 5 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
146 7 AX 0 Black Ice 6 Fri Nov 5 10:30 pm Ron Ebbesen Blue 📄
163 6 Aces 8 Foxes 0 Sat Nov 6 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
165 3 Ricochets 2 Bow Valley Grizzlies 7 Sat Nov 6 6:00 pm Westside 📄
164 4 Black Aces 2 Spartans 3 Sat Nov 6 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
166 1 Yotlers 6 Fusion 2 Sat Nov 6 7:30 pm Westside 📄
167 1 Fossilized Chargers 6 Broncos 4 Sat Nov 6 9:00 pm Westside 📄
168 3 Rivulettes 3 Wild 1 Sat Nov 6 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
173 4 Okotoks Oilers 3 Chill 4 Sun Nov 7 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
170 2 Canadians 3 Penguins 1 Sun Nov 7 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
172 6 Beiseker Bullets 4 Carstairs Bruinettes 3 Sun Nov 7 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
174 4 Airdrie Xtractors 2 JAFA 3 Sun Nov 7 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
180 5 Ice Pack 1 MsConduct 0 Sun Nov 7 7:45 pm VIVO East 📄
176 2 Ice Hawks 3 Red Deer Bandits 3 Sun Nov 7 7:45 pm Chestermere Blue 📄
171 7 Black Ice 5 Hailstorm 1 Sun Nov 7 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
177 5 Treaty 7 Ice 3 Hockey Honeys 4 Sun Nov 7 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
178 3 Wild 4 Jets 4 Sun Nov 7 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
175 2 Phantoms 0 Hurricanes 4 Sun Nov 7 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green 📄
179 7 Cougars 3 AX 2 Sun Nov 7 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
169 4 Jaguars 2 All Nighters 4 Sun Nov 7 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
183 2 Hurricanes 4 Tsuut'ina Warriors 3 Mon Nov 8 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
184 5 Nellie 1 Thunder Chickens 0 Mon Nov 8 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
182 7 Ice Maidens 2 Thunder 4 Mon Nov 8 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
181 2 Chaos 4 Penguins 0 Mon Nov 8 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
189 3 Ricochets 3 Jets 8 Tue Nov 9 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
190 5 Mustangs 4 Bullets 3 Tue Nov 9 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
187 1 Broncos 3 Flying V's 9 Tue Nov 9 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
191 7 Cougars Hailstorm Tue Nov 9 8:45 pm VIVO East
186 6 Vapour 5 Beiseker Bullets 1 Tue Nov 9 9:30 pm VIVO West 📄
188 3 Charms 1 Stray Cats 4 Tue Nov 9 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
193 4 Chill 4 Airdrie Xtractors 2 Wed Nov 10 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
194 1 Fossilized Chargers 2 Fusion 5 Wed Nov 10 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
192 6 Fury 13 Foxes 1 Wed Nov 10 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
195 7 Falcons 1 Thunder 1 Thu Nov 11 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
196 2 Canadians 0 Chaos 6 Thu Nov 11 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
199 4 JAFA 2 Black Aces 9 Fri Nov 12 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
200 2 Phantoms 5 Red Deer Bandits 10 Fri Nov 12 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
185 7 AX 3 Falcons 5 Fri Nov 12 8:00 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Rocky View Ice 📄
201 4 Jaguars 1 Okotoks Oilers 1 Fri Nov 12 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
198 5 Treaty 7 Ice 9 MsConduct 7 Fri Nov 12 9:00 pm Westside 📄
197 6 ANHL 2 Aces 5 Fri Nov 12 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
202 6 Aces 5 Beiseker Bullets 1 Sat Nov 13 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
204 5 Hockey Honeys 1 Nellie 1 Sat Nov 13 6:00 pm Westside 📄
203 7 Black Ice 4 Ice Maidens 2 Sat Nov 13 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
205 3 Jets 0 Stray Cats 4 Sat Nov 13 7:30 pm Westside 📄
208 2 Hurricanes 7 Red Deer Bandits 4 Sat Nov 13 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
206 6 Foxes 2 Vapour 3 Sat Nov 13 9:00 pm Westside 📄
207 3 Rivulettes 3 Charms 2 Sat Nov 13 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
209 5 Ice Pack 2 Thunder Chickens 6 Sat Nov 13 9:45 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
213 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 2 ANHL 7 Sun Nov 14 6:15 pm Carstairs 📄
214 4 Okotoks Oilers 6 Black Aces 2 Sun Nov 14 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
211 1 Flying V's 6 Fossilized Chargers 2 Sun Nov 14 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
215 4 Airdrie Xtractors 6 Spartans 2 Sun Nov 14 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
220 4 All Nighters 9 Chill 1 Sun Nov 14 7:45 pm VIVO East 📄
216 2 Ice Hawks 4 Chaos 8 Sun Nov 14 7:45 pm Chestermere Blue 📄
212 5 Mustangs 1 Nellie 6 Sun Nov 14 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
218 3 Rivulettes Bow Valley Grizzlies Sun Nov 14 8:45 pm Henry Viney
217 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 2 Penguins 3 Sun Nov 14 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
219 5 Ice Pack 7 Treaty 7 Ice 3 Sun Nov 14 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
210 1 Yotlers 4 Broncos 4 Sun Nov 14 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
222 2 Canadians 4 Tsuut'ina Warriors 6 Mon Nov 15 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
223 5 MsConduct 0 Thunder Chickens 1 Mon Nov 15 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
221 7 Ice Maidens 2 Hailstorm 3 Mon Nov 15 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
228 3 Jets 4 Charms 5 Tue Nov 16 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
226 4 JAFA 5 Chill 0 Tue Nov 16 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
229 1 Broncos 1 Fusion 2 Tue Nov 16 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
225 7 Cougars 0 Black Ice 5 Tue Nov 16 9:30 pm VIVO West 📄
227 5 Hockey Honeys 3 Bullets 3 Tue Nov 16 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
232 4 Jaguars 3 Spartans 2 Wed Nov 17 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
233 2 Penguins 2 Phantoms 3 Wed Nov 17 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
231 6 Fury 14 Vapour 2 Wed Nov 17 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
230 3 Stray Cats 5 Ricochets 6 Thu Nov 18 7:30 pm VIVO East 📄
234 4 All Nighters 3 Okotoks Oilers 2 Thu Nov 18 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
235 2 Chaos 0 Hurricanes 5 Thu Nov 18 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
236 1 Yotlers 5 Fossilized Chargers 4 Thu Nov 18 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
224 7 AX 1 Thunder 6 Thu Nov 18 9:45 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
240 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 3 Wild 5 Fri Nov 19 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
239 2 Red Deer Bandits 2 Canadians 3 Fri Nov 19 8:15 pm Innisfail 📄
238 7 Hailstorm 3 Falcons 2 Fri Nov 19 9:00 pm Westside 📄
237 6 ANHL 4 Foxes 1 Fri Nov 19 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
241 6 Aces 10 Carstairs Bruinettes 1 Sat Nov 20 1:30 pm NESS East 📄
243 3 Jets 1 Bow Valley Grizzlies 4 Sat Nov 20 6:00 pm Westside 📄
242 4 Black Aces 1 Jaguars 4 Sat Nov 20 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
244 5 MsConduct 1 Nellie 2 Sat Nov 20 7:30 pm Westside 📄
245 1 Fusion 9 Flying V's 5 Sat Nov 20 9:00 pm Westside 📄
246 3 Rivulettes 2 Ricochets 2 Sat Nov 20 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
247 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 0 Fury 6 Sun Nov 21 6:15 pm Carstairs 📄
253 4 Okotoks Oilers 2 JAFA 4 Sun Nov 21 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
249 5 Ice Pack 5 Mustangs 2 Sun Nov 21 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
252 6 Beiseker Bullets 2 Foxes 1 Sun Nov 21 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
254 4 Airdrie Xtractors 1 All Nighters 9 Sun Nov 21 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
259 7 Thunder 3 Cougars 1 Sun Nov 21 7:45 pm VIVO East 📄
256 2 Ice Hawks 9 Tsuut'ina Warriors 3 Sun Nov 21 7:45 pm Chestermere Blue 📄
250 2 Penguins 0 Hurricanes 5 Sun Nov 21 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
257 3 Wild 5 Charms 0 Sun Nov 21 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
255 2 Phantoms 1 Chaos 8 Sun Nov 21 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green 📄
258 5 Hockey Honeys 2 MsConduct 1 Sun Nov 21 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
248 7 Black Ice 5 Falcons 0 Sun Nov 21 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
251 5 Bullets 5 Treaty 7 Ice 7 Sun Nov 21 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
262 7 Thunder 2 Hailstorm 6 Mon Nov 22 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
263 4 Spartans 5 Black Aces 2 Mon Nov 22 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
261 7 Ice Maidens 8 AX 4 Mon Nov 22 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
260 1 Flying V's 4 Yotlers 5 Mon Nov 22 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
267 1 Broncos 6 Fossilized Chargers 1 Tue Nov 23 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
268 5 Nellie 3 Ice Pack 0 Tue Nov 23 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
265 2 Canadians 6 Phantoms 5 Tue Nov 23 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
269 5 Hockey Honeys 2 Thunder Chickens 1 Tue Nov 23 8:45 pm VIVO East 📄
264 7 Cougars 8 AX 0 Tue Nov 23 9:30 pm VIVO West 📄
266 6 Vapour 3 ANHL 7 Tue Nov 23 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
271 4 Chill 3 Airdrie Xtractors 6 Wed Nov 24 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
270 6 Fury 4 Aces 2 Wed Nov 24 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
273 4 Jaguars 3 JAFA 4 Thu Nov 25 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
272 2 Penguins 2 Ice Hawks 2 Thu Nov 25 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
274 3 Stray Cats 2 Rivulettes 1 Thu Nov 25 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
279 5 Bullets 2 MsConduct 3 Fri Nov 26 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
280 7 Falcons 3 Ice Maidens 2 Fri Nov 26 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
278 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies 6 Stray Cats 2 Fri Nov 26 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe 📄
277 2 Red Deer Bandits 3 Chaos 1 Fri Nov 26 8:45 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B 📄
281 1 Fossilized Chargers 3 Flying V's 5 Fri Nov 26 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
276 4 All Nighters 5 Spartans 0 Fri Nov 26 9:00 pm Westside 📄
275 6 ANHL 2 Beiseker Bullets 5 Fri Nov 26 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice 📄
284 3 Charms 1 Bow Valley Grizzlies 8 Sat Nov 27 6:00 pm Westside 📄
283 4 Black Aces 1 JAFA 6 Sat Nov 27 6:15 pm Jack Setters 📄
285 7 Hailstorm 3 Cougars 2 Sat Nov 27 7:30 pm Westside 📄
288 7 Black Ice 3 AX 0 Sat Nov 27 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
286 5 Treaty 7 Ice Thunder Chickens Sat Nov 27 9:00 pm Westside
287 1 Fusion 2 Yotlers 6 Sat Nov 27 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
289 6 Vapour 4 Aces 3 Sat Nov 27 9:45 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
282 3 Ricochets 11 Jets 5 Sat Nov 27 10:30 pm Crowchild Twin Red 📄
294 6 Carstairs Bruinettes 3 Vapour 1 Sun Nov 28 6:15 pm Carstairs 📄
296 4 Okotoks Oilers 2 Spartans 2 Sun Nov 28 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold 📄
291 5 Thunder Chickens 4 MsConduct 1 Sun Nov 28 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A 📄
295 6 Beiseker Bullets 1 Fury 7 Sun Nov 28 7:30 pm Beiseker 📄
297 4 Airdrie Xtractors 1 Jaguars 6 Sun Nov 28 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place 📄
302 2 Penguins 3 Canadians 2 Sun Nov 28 7:45 pm VIVO East 📄
292 5 Treaty 7 Ice Mustangs Sun Nov 28 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
300 3 Wild 3 Rivulettes 3 Sun Nov 28 8:45 pm Henry Viney 📄
298 2 Phantoms 3 Ice Hawks 7 Sun Nov 28 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green 📄
299 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors 1 Hurricanes 1 Sun Nov 28 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1 📄
301 3 Charms 1 Ricochets 3 Sun Nov 28 9:15 pm VIVO East 📄
290 5 Nellie 7 Bullets 2 Sun Nov 28 9:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
293 5 Ice Pack 3 Hockey Honeys 2 Sun Nov 28 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B 📄
305 7 Thunder 0 Black Ice 9 Mon Nov 29 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
306 1 Fusion 5 Flying V's 9 Mon Nov 29 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
304 7 Ice Maidens 1 Cougars 0 Mon Nov 29 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus 📄
303 4 Chill Okotoks Oilers Mon Nov 29 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
311 4 Chill Black Aces Tue Nov 30 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
312 2 Hurricanes 3 Canadians 0 Tue Nov 30 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
309 1 Yotlers 2 Broncos 3 Tue Nov 30 8:15 pm Stew Hendry 📄
313 6 Foxes 0 Aces 7 Tue Nov 30 8:45 pm VIVO East 📄
308 3 Jets 3 Wild 6 Tue Nov 30 9:30 pm VIVO West 📄
310 2 Chaos 5 Tsuut'ina Warriors 2 Tue Nov 30 9:45 pm Stew Hendry 📄
315 5 Hockey Honeys 1 Nellie 6 Wed Dec 1 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
316 5 MsConduct Ice Pack Wed Dec 1 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
307 7 AX 0 Falcons 5 Wed Dec 1 9:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Rocky View Ice 📄
314 6 Fury 7 ANHL 1 Wed Dec 1 9:45 pm Ernie Starr 📄
317 4 JAFA 2 Airdrie Xtractors 7 Thu Dec 2 8:00 pm Stew Hendry 📄
318 2 Chaos 7 Canadians 0 Thu Dec 2 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2 📄
319 5 Mustangs 1 Bullets 3 Thu Dec 2 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1 📄
324 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies Rivulettes Fri Dec 3 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe F
323 2 Red Deer Bandits Ice Hawks Fri Dec 3 8:45 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B
325 1 Fossilized Chargers Yotlers Fri Dec 3 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2
322 7 Hailstorm 3 Black Ice 5 Fri Dec 3 9:00 pm Westside 📄
320 6 ANHL Aces Fri Dec 3 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice
328 2 Hurricanes Phantoms Sat Dec 4 6:00 pm Westside
327 4 Black Aces All Nighters Sat Dec 4 6:15 pm Jack Setters
332 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors Red Deer Bandits Sat Dec 4 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
321 6 Foxes Fury Sat Dec 4 7:30 pm Westside
333 5 Thunder Chickens Ice Pack Sat Dec 4 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 1
330 7 Falcons Cougars Sat Dec 4 9:00 pm Westside
331 3 Rivulettes Jets Sat Dec 4 9:15 pm VIVO East
326 3 Ricochets Wild Sat Dec 4 10:30 pm Crowchild Twin Red
329 6 Carstairs Bruinettes Foxes Sun Dec 5 6:15 pm Carstairs
338 4 Okotoks Oilers Jaguars Sun Dec 5 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold
334 5 Treaty 7 Ice Nellie Sun Dec 5 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A
337 6 Beiseker Bullets Vapour Sun Dec 5 7:30 pm Beiseker
339 4 Airdrie Xtractors Black Aces Sun Dec 5 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place
344 7 Thunder AX Sun Dec 5 7:45 pm VIVO East
341 2 Ice Hawks Chaos Sun Dec 5 7:45 pm Chestermere Blue
335 1 Broncos Flying V's Sun Dec 5 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
342 3 Wild Stray Cats Sun Dec 5 8:45 pm Henry Viney
340 2 Phantoms Penguins Sun Dec 5 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green
343 5 Mustangs MsConduct Sun Dec 5 9:15 pm VIVO East
336 1 Fusion Fossilized Chargers Sun Dec 5 9:45 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
346 5 Bullets Hockey Honeys Mon Dec 6 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
347 4 Chill Spartans Mon Dec 6 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
345 7 Ice Maidens Black Ice Mon Dec 6 8:30 pm YMCA Rocky Ridge Enerplus
351 2 Canadians Tsuut'ina Warriors Tue Dec 7 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
352 4 JAFA Okotoks Oilers Tue Dec 7 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
350 3 Jets Charms Tue Dec 7 8:15 pm Stew Hendry
353 7 Thunder Falcons Tue Dec 7 8:45 pm VIVO East
349 1 Flying V's Yotlers Tue Dec 7 9:30 pm VIVO West
356 1 Fusion Broncos Wed Dec 8 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
357 2 Hurricanes Ice Hawks Wed Dec 8 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
354 6 Aces Beiseker Bullets Wed Dec 8 9:30 pm NESS East
355 6 Fury Vapour Wed Dec 8 9:45 pm Ernie Starr
359 7 Black Ice Cougars Thu Dec 9 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
358 5 MsConduct Hockey Honeys Thu Dec 9 8:00 pm Stew Hendry
360 4 Chill All Nighters Thu Dec 9 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
364 5 Thunder Chickens Bullets Fri Dec 10 7:15 pm Great Plains Rink 2
365 3 Stray Cats Ricochets Fri Dec 10 7:30 pm Great Plains Rink 1
366 5 Nellie Mustangs Fri Dec 10 8:45 pm Great Plains Rink 2
363 2 Red Deer Bandits Penguins Fri Dec 10 8:45 pm Kinsmen Community Red Deer Arena B
362 2 Hurricanes Chaos Fri Dec 10 9:00 pm Westside
361 6 ANHL Carstairs Bruinettes Fri Dec 10 9:15 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Shane Homes Ice
348 7 AX Ice Maidens Fri Dec 10 9:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place Rocky View Ice
368 3 Wild Bow Valley Grizzlies Sat Dec 11 6:00 pm Westside
367 1 Yotlers Fusion Sat Dec 11 6:15 pm Jack Setters
372 5 MsConduct Treaty 7 Ice Sat Dec 11 6:45 pm Great Plains Rink 1
369 7 Hailstorm AX Sat Dec 11 7:30 pm Westside
373 1 Fossilized Chargers Broncos Sat Dec 11 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
370 7 Falcons Ice Maidens Sat Dec 11 9:00 pm Westside
371 3 Rivulettes Charms Sat Dec 11 9:15 pm VIVO East
374 4 Spartans JAFA Sat Dec 11 9:45 pm Great Plains Rink 1
378 6 Carstairs Bruinettes Beiseker Bullets Sun Dec 12 6:15 pm Carstairs
379 4 Okotoks Oilers Black Aces Sun Dec 12 6:15 pm Okotoks Centennial Gold
375 1 Flying V's Fossilized Chargers Sun Dec 12 7:00 pm YMCA Seton Rink A
380 4 Airdrie Xtractors Spartans Sun Dec 12 7:30 pm Airdrie Genesis Place
385 5 Mustangs Ice Pack Sun Dec 12 7:45 pm VIVO East
382 2 Ice Hawks Canadians Sun Dec 12 7:45 pm Chestermere Blue
376 4 All Nighters Jaguars Sun Dec 12 8:15 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
377 3 Jets Bow Valley Grizzlies Sun Dec 12 8:15 pm Crowchild Twin Red
383 6 Vapour Foxes Sun Dec 12 8:45 pm Henry Viney
381 2 Phantoms Tsuut'ina Warriors Sun Dec 12 8:45 pm Okotoks Centennial Green
384 7 Cougars Thunder Sun Dec 12 9:15 pm VIVO East
388 4 Jaguars Chill Mon Dec 13 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
389 2 Penguins Chaos Mon Dec 13 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
386 5 Treaty 7 Ice Hockey Honeys Mon Dec 13 8:30 pm YMCA Seton Rink B
387 3 Ricochets Rivulettes Mon Dec 13 10:00 pm Crowchild Twin Red
393 3 Charms Wild Tue Dec 14 8:00 pm Great Plains Rink 2
394 5 Nellie Thunder Chickens Tue Dec 14 8:15 pm Great Plains Rink 1
391 2 Red Deer Bandits Phantoms Tue Dec 14 8:15 pm Stew Hendry
395 1 Broncos Yotlers Tue Dec 14 8:45 pm VIVO East
390 7 Falcons Hailstorm Tue Dec 14 9:30 pm VIVO West
392 6 Foxes Beiseker Bullets Tue Dec 14 9:45 pm Stew Hendry
396 6 Fury Aces Wed Dec 15 9:45 pm Ernie Starr
398 1 Fusion Flying V's Thu Dec 16 8:00 pm Stew Hendry
397 3 Ricochets Jets Thu Dec 16 8:15 pm Crowchild Twin Blue
399 3 Bow Valley Grizzlies Stray Cats Fri Dec 17 8:15 pm Canmore Rec Centre Thelma Crowe
400 2 Tsuut'ina Warriors Ice Hawks Sun Dec 19 8:45 pm Seven Chiefs Sportsplex Arena 1